RESULTADO

YOGA E TAI CHI CHUAN COM ALEXANDRA ARAÚJO

 

159 inscrições - 97 selecionados - 25 suplentes - 37 lista de espera

SELECIONADOS

Alfredo Nora

Aline campos ferro Rocha

Amalia Boratino

Amanda de Farias

Amanda Prates Bezerra

Ana Carolina de Medeiros

Ana Paula Novais Martins

Andrea Vasconcelos de Andrade

Angela Dias

Angela Esther Aravena Fernandez / Angela Oskar

Angela Maria do Nascimento

Anna Maria Vieira Pires Gil

Barbara Ivo

Beatriz Silva Cruz

Carla Gialluca Hossri

Carla Maria Garcia Rangel

Consuelo Alves Rosa

CRISTIANE MADEIRA MOTTA

CRISTINA MACEDO

Daiane Sousa e Sousa

Dan Nvrr

Daniela Landin Baffi

Daniele Aoki

Debora Carolina Vaz

Deise Bragamonte Brum

Denise Coelho

Diego Freire da Silva

Dielle de Nazaré Angelim da Silva

Edu Silva

Elisa canola

Elisangela Ferreira da silva souza

Eloisa Torrão

Elyene Silva de Lima

Emily Akemi Kimura

Érika Malavazzi Ramos

Fernanda de Sousa Rente

Gabriela Valeria Vieira

Giovanna Baraldi

Giuliana Carolina Pilenghy Cáceres

Gustavo Henrique Bianchi

Haíssa Camurugy Brandão

haydee kacman

Hiago Ruan da Silva dos Santos

Jaime Branco Filho

janis joplin goldbard lopes

José Raimundo da Silva Neto

Juliana Lawall

Juliana Lino

Laura Fortes Arantes

Letícia Prado Dabus da Silva

Luana Guimarães Pinheiro

Luciana Matsushita

Manon Ribat

Marcos Deyvid de Araújo Silva (CHARLE)

Marcos Vinicius Firmino Pereira

Maria Aparecida Ernesta Alves

MARIA DO CARMO DA SILVA SANTOS

Marilia Inês Zamilian

Milene Paula dos Santos

Mirela Lima de França

Mirella Duarte

Mirella Pimentel

Mônica Alvarenga

Mônica Cristina M. Bernardes

Monique Oliveira Pedra

Munique Costa

NATALIA ZANONI ANDREATTO

Nathalia da Silva Santos

PATRICIA APARECIDA DAS NEVES

Patricia Costa Pinto Barros

Paula J. Sales Marinho dos Santos

Pedro Falco Marchesoni

Priscilla Alves de Araujo

Raissa Pinheiro

Raquel de Oliveira do Amaral

Raquel Mendes Maia

rebeca tadiello

RENATA CANDIDA TEODORO DE SOUZA

Rodrigo Ferreira do Vale

Ronaldo F Santos

Rosana Carvalho Silva

Rosangela Roma Silva

Rúbia Amaral Galera/ Rúbia Amaral

SANDRA ELIZABETE DE LIMA RINO

Sanlai Fernandes

sofia ladalardo etchegaray

Susana Cristina da Costa

Tatiane Lima

Tatiane Lima da Costa

Thainá Pereira Souza

Thaís Carvalho Ferreira

thiara de santana lima

Valéria Rodrigues

Vanessa S. Soares

Vanessa Santiago

Vitoria Silva Xavier

Wilma Honorio dos Santos

SUPLENTES

Camila de Felício Santos

David Nery

Edna Rosane Gonçalves

Eliezer Levi da Cruz

Fabiana Francisca de Souza

Fernanda Silva Aguiar

Higor Eduardo Hudema

Jacqueline Obrigon

Juliana Piesco

Ladyane Vieira

Letícia Andrade

Letícia Aparecida Ferezini

Leticia Silva dos Santos

Ligia Muccillo Rezende

Lorena Nascimento de Oliveira

loretta pelosi

Marcia Franco dos Santos Silva

Margot Lohn Kullock

Maria Carolina de Hollanda Cavalcanti Piñeiro

Marília Nogueira da Silva Teixeira

Marta Maria de Almeida

Michel Florentino

Nuno Lima

Pamella Valença Cordeiro de Souza Sampaio

tiana moon

LISTA DE ESPERA

Ainá Lira Pinheiro

Amanda Paz

Ana Carla Campos de Medeiros

Ana Paula Carvalho Miranda

André Nascimento de Oliveira

Barbara Francesca Bernardes Coelho

BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA PONTES AGUIAR

Bruna Arlene Campanhari

Cassio Almeida dos Santos

Catarina Gomes Lorena

Daniela Ayelén Sabino

Daniela Ghiggia

Daniela Júlia Silva Dantas

David Monteiro

Flávia Seta Alvarenga

Flora Egmont Coutinho Baltz

Georgia Nery de Castro

Giovanna dos Santos Franco

Gustavo Pinto Carvalho

iris De franco

Jaqueline Macedo

Jarbas Donizete Facundo

Jonatan Elias

Jonathan Cunha de Albuquerque Sousa

Júlia Martins Silva

Letícia Cezario Abreu

Luana Xavier Marques

Lucas Vinicius Andrade dos Santos Souza

Marcos Aurélio da Costa Dias

Maria Letícia de França oliveira

Marina alves Facundo

Paula Cristine dos Santos da Silva Matthews/Paula Matthews

sebastião abreu

Suelen AP Martins

Tayane de Almeida Dias da Silva

Tiffany Anastássia Liantziris

Yasmin Joanes Santana da Silva