RESULTADO

DANÇA CONTEMPORÂNEA COM MARIANA MUNIZ

134 inscrições - 97 selecionados - 37 suplentes

SELECIONADOS

AGNES ZULIANI ADESE

Alba Vieira

Amanda Bernardes Pereira

Amanda Coelho de Arruda

Ana Lucia de Camargo

ANA PAULA NOVAIS MARTINS

Ana Vitória Bella

Andressa Meira Capuani

Antonio Carlos Benega

Ariana Aparecida Macedo de Lima

Ariane Maria Felis de Oliveira

Barbara Alves Gondim de Freitas

Bárbara Barros Lustosa da Silva / Bárbara Lustoza

Barbara Francesca Bernardes Coelho

Beatriz Carolina Sebastião Leão

Beatriz Silvestre Rodrigues de Souza

Brunieli Ferreira

Camila Magalhães da Silva

Camila Santana da Silva ( Camila Terra)

Camila Shwafaty

Camila Vergara

Carlyne Cardoso de Paiva

Carmen Estevez de Oliveira

carolina callegari

Caroline França da Silva

CHRISTIANNE CRUZ DAS GRACAS

Clara Belasque

Claudia Cunha

Cristiane Aparecida Galhardi Amatucci/ Cris Tuttiê

Daiane Sousa e Sousa

Daniela Landin Baffi

Danielle Márcia Fernandes

Danilo Josué Firmo

Débora Amaral Mozelli

Elyene Silva de Lima

Érika Malavazzi Ramos

Évila dos Anjos

Fabíola Mattos Peron

Felipe Souza

Florencia Ostoich

Gabriel Augusto Rubim Alves / Gabriel Rubim

Gabriela Duarte

Guilherme Meletti Yazbek

Heloisa Lichtenfels Giuzio

Hiago Ruan Sena da Silva

Ivy Andrea Calejon

Jacqueline Obrigon

Jessica Rodrigues

Joaquim José de Assis

José Raimundo da Silva Neto-(Raimundo Branco)

Juliana Angelo de Oliveira

Juliana Piesco

Juliana Savioli

Júpiter Ferreira Campos

Larissa Canelhas

Leonardo Fiuza Palazzi

Letícia Andrade

Letícia Esposito

Letícia Prado Dabus da Silva

Lília Maranhão

Louryne Gouveia de Oliveira Simões

Luana Chagas da Silva

Luana Maria Miranda Borba

Maíra Alves dos Santos Silva

Maria Clara Luiz da Silva

Maria Fernanda Corrêa Frazão

Mariana Lopes de Sousa

Marina Alves Facundo

Marina Reviejo Rigatto

Paloma Durante

Pamella Valença Cordeiro de Souza Sampaio

Patricia Costa Pinto Barros

Patrícia da Silva leal

Priscila Jorge

Priscila Lima

Raquel Rosa Monteiro

Rebeca Carvalho Duarte

RENATA CANDIDA TEODORO DE SOUZA

Roberta Fabião

Roberta Laleska

Rosana Baptistella

Rosana Carvalho Silva

Rubens Caribé

SABRINA DE OLIVEIRA MORAES ARRUDA ALMEIDA

Sâmea Mirele Oliveira Costa

SANDRA ELIZABETE DE LIMA RINO

Sofia Ladalardo Etchegaray

SONIA REGINA SOBRAL DE LIMA

Suzana Milani

suzi arruda

Taís Dias Capelini

Tamara Sayumi Gonçalves Tanaka

Tayná Barboza Fernandes

Teresa Marchetto/Teca Marchetto

Thiene Garrido

Tika Tiritilli

Vitória Robles

SUPLENTES

Ana Carolina Silva

Angela Dias

Angela Maria do Nascimento

Angelina da Ponte

Bal

BIANCA SANTOS RIBEIRO

Camila Barbagallo Momisso

Cristina Lerro Dresbach

Dandara Francisca Martinho da Luz

Daniele Aoki

Eliana Maria de Lima

Elizabeth Garcia de Mattos

Emily Mendes

Flavia Durante

Gabrielle Geremias Reis de Souza

Jade chrystal

Jullianne de morais Campos

Larissa Pimenta

Lilian Mattos Trivelin

Luciane Maria da silva

Luiza Câmara Maretto

maria eduarda ryan e silva

MARIANA DOS REIS GOMES DE CASTRO

Marie Nogueira

Mariela Lamberti de Abreu

Mayara rosário dos santos

Monik da Costa Silva

Sheila Basilio

Taisa Leticia Garcia Nery

Tania Gazola Baes

Tatiana de Andrade Beltrão

Tatiane Lima Diniz da Silva

Thaiz Cantasini

Vivian Alves Menezes

Monique Sayuri Xavier Shiroma

SHAIANE BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS

Wendy Moretti Maryama